Advanced Fabrications Poyle Ltd, Iver

Advanced Fabrications Poyle Ltd
Unit 34 The Ridgeway
SL0 9JQ Iver
Buckinghamshire England

Official Data

Official Name
ADVANCED FABRICATIONS POYLE LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 34, THE RIDGEWAY, SL0 9JQ, IVER
Company Number
01707393
Previous Names
ADVANCED FABRICATION (POYLE) LIMITED
SIC Code
25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
Date of Incorporation
17 Mar 1983

Description

Keywords:
Steel, Steel Fabricators, Steel Fabrication, Steel Erectors, Steel Fabricators Erectors, Steel Companies, Sheet Metal, Structural Steel, Metalworks, Iron Works, Erectors, Fabricators
Advanced Fabrications Poyle Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Advanced Fabrications Poyle Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Elizabeth Works, Thorney Lane North
    SL0 9LR  Iver
  2. Court Lane
    SL0 9HL  Iver
  3. Unit 3, 11-17 High Street
    SL0 9ND  Iver
  4. Unit 28/Bangor Park Farm/Bangors Pk, Bangors Rd South
    SL0 0AZ  Iver
  5. The Boatyard, Mansion Lane
    SL0 9RG  Iver
  6. Old Mill Farm, Old Mill Lane, Cowley
    UB8 2JH  Uxbridge
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies